Classes of 2001-2010 


Class of 2010

Alfaro, Selene
Amaro-Driedger, David
Anderson, Toni
Bonner, Kristin
Carelton, Rachel
Carney, Erin
Carter, Eric
Castro, Grant
Chamberlain, Ashley Ann
Corley, Brent
Droder, Michael
Fergerson, Alex
Fernandez, Luis
Gonzalez, Lorena
Hand, Richard
Hernandez, Megan
Hill, Madison
Huber, Kathryn
Huchton, Kathryn
Jorgenson, Abigayle
Krizmanic, Hanna
Lackner, Courtney
Magliolo, Kelsey
Matzke, Hunter
Morrison, Stephen
Navarro, Sara Mari
Newman, Stephanie Nicole
Newman, Tyler Wayne
Pemberton, Diana Ruth
Prieto, Juleimy
Ray, Stephen
Reeves, Lindsey
Richey, Molly
Ryder, John
Satterwhite, Raquel
Scarborough, Samuel
Simpson, Morgan
Smith, Gabriela
Smith, James
Stafford, Britt
Stephen, Kalon
Suarez, Michael
Thompson, Hannah
Thoren, Derek
Turman, Taylor
Vu, Huyen
Wagerly, Grace
Williams, Caroline

Class of 2009

Alexander, Carly
Alexander, Erik
Allare, Michael
Allgaier, Daniel
Bowers, Vanessa
Brunson, Nicholas
Callendar, Lauren
Clemons, Hillary
Cogdill, Maxwell
Cooper, Kimberly
Cordaro, Sam
Curtis, Bejamin
Deal, Kelsey
Destarac, Jean Paul
Flannelly, Chirstopher
Floyd, Riley
Fratangelo, Emma
Frias, Eric
Garcia, Maleiyalei
Grahm, Antonio
Harris, Justin
Harry, Tailer
Hicks, Michael
Joyce, James
Kim, Jay HR
Kline, Jennifer
Langas, Timothy
Lumley, Peyton
Meese, Mysti
Mueller, Michael
Kawata-Muncie, Perry
Navetta, Kevin
Owens, Melody
Park, Byung Joo
Pasterczyk, Monique
Patterson, Kelley
Permenter, Alex
Pierce, DeAndrea
Reiner, Nicole
Roberston, Holly
Ruesewald, Katherine
Rutledge, Elizabeth
Scarbourough, John
Schwarzbach, Jerry
Scirto, Hannah
Sirianni, Casey
Soto, Sofia
Stephen, Bijan
Stocks, Joseph
Streit, Connor
Sullivan, Alexander
Terango, Eric
Trammell, Sean
Turman, Lindsey
Vander Vorste, Alex
Weeks, Abigail
Weeks, Anna
Williams, Alexander

Class of 2008

Alfaro, Josue
Behm, Mia
Bennet, Matthew
Brown, Ashley
Calhoun,  Steven
Camp, Erin
Cline, Daniel
Cordaro, Michael
Cruz, Corey
Dean, Caitlin
Droder, Emily
Gleason, Sarah
Grahm, Carlos
Guilotte, Jesse
Harms, Cameron
Harvey, Andrew
Hernandez, Brittani
Ho, Tiffany
Holm, Tiffany
Kee, Keeana
Kemp, Miles
Kerns, Macknezie
King, Molly
Klein, Jeffrey
Lamar, Claire
Lindenmuth, Valerie
Maldonado, David
Massey, Cara
Meads, Hannah
Moore, Catherine Elizabeth
Morley, Elizabeth
Mueck, Garrett
Murillo, Ian
Murph, Maggie
Navarro, Juan Paolo
Negem, Brad
Newman, Katelyn
Norwood, Scott
Parker, Joshua
Pritchard, William
Ramirez, Nicolas
Richey, William
Roe, Joshua
Russel, Drew
Russell, Patrick
Ryzdak, Patrick
Schick, Paul
Sheehan, Jourdan
Spencer, Evan
Topham, Natalie
Vinson, Jacob
Weis, Jonathan
Wilson, Timothy
Wyant, Allison

Class of 2007

Alexander, Aaron
Allare, Anne
Augustus, Akil
Ayer, Jeremy
Brunson, Chris
Caradenas, Andy
Chamberlain, Sherry
Cox, Davison
Desai, Chirag
Estacio, Anastacio
Flannely, Sean
Groom, Agatha
Hannaman, Emily
Harris, Christine
Harry, Rebecca
Haynes, Phillip
Hazari, Nirali
Holmes, Dane
Huber, John
Humphrey, Whitney
Irwin, Scott
Jackman, Christopher
Jinright, Ryan
Kemper, Rachel
Kim, Johnny
Landers, Kaitlin
Lukenbach, Max
Maldonado, Lisa
McGuire, Fiona
O’Sullivan, Patrick
Pemberton, Alex
Richards, Claire
Scarborough, Christina
Smith, Desiree
Stocks, Martin
Thompson, Elias
Trammell, Lee
Verbeek, Gerrit
Wall, Christopher
Waller, Kris
Weeks, Michael
Williams, Rebecca
Wilson, Kelsey
Zeorlin, Claire

Class of 2006

Alfaro, Margaret Ann
Avila, Zaira Crystal
Balderrama, Aaron Joseph
Barefield, Aaron Michael
Barrett, Lily Caitlin
Bazan, Anna Christina
Behm, Jacob
Bloch, Sean
Bolom, Morgan
Breding, Rebekah
Bristow, Kari
Carvajal, Jacqueline
Chase, Billy
Cline, Will
Codgill, Nick
Crayton, Dominique
Czop, Andrew
Donaldson, Tiffany
Engle, Nicole
Floyd, Dylan
Flynn, Tess
Frantangelo, Alyssa
Furhmann, Bradley
Gray, Brittini
Gwanltney, Taryn
Hannaman, Eric
Harms, Chelsea
Harris, Brad
Jackman, Jennifer
Jennings, Samantha
Krizmanic, Emily
Le, Trang
Leatherwood, Hogan
Lee, Andrew
Lee, Matthew
Luker, Chelsea
Martin, Alexandria
Massey, Ben
Messick, Michelle
Moore, Brittany
Moss, India
Murillo, Guillermo
Navetta, Andrew
Nelson, Morgan
Pecharich, Matthew
Ragland, Ashley
Rydzak, Andrew
Sarmiento, Sean
Schick, DJ
Schreppler, Meghan
Signorino, Lauren
Smith, Brian
Smith, Maggie
Stenklyft, David
Swindle, Patrick
Terry, Kristin
Terry, Kyla
Thomason, Sarah
Verbeek, Carol
Walker, Madison
Walsh, Ryan
Woods, Cameron
Wysznski, Thomas

Class of 2005

Allare, Patrick
Arisco, Tony
Augustus, Samora
Bartush, Jacob
Basile, Benjamin
Berver, Valerie
Bolom, Kristopher
Breding, John
Bussey, Justin
Cardenas, Austin
Carney, Jamie
Carvajal, Clarissa
Cox, Sunny
Cunningham, Charles
Faulkner, Campbell
Field, Barrett
Gaona, Daniel
Gilley, Jesse
Guerra, Domingo
Harry, Gregory
Harvey, William
Hicks, Jimmy
Hubley, Meredith
Humphrey, Tyler
Jackson, Heather
Jekot, Zane
Johnson, Jamie
King, Sara
Lane, Steve
Leon, Ilsias
Maldonado, Daniel
Manley, William
Marshall, DJ
McAlpin, Katharine
McCauley, Erica
Meads, Andrew
Negem, Eric
Noble, Amy
O’Sullivan, Erin
Parker, Amanda
Patel, Amit
Patterson, Kassie
Pugh, Justin
Richter, Kayla
Ruesewald, Michelle
Sarmiento, Richard
Schmitt, Erica
Sherman, Gregory
Spencer, Andrea
Sword, Elizabeth
Thompson, Micah
Veach, Jahn
Whitehurst, Preston
Wies, Jaimie
Williams, Martiel
Wilson, Kyle

Class of 2004

Allgair, Kevin
Balderrama, Christina
Blalock, Daryl
Blalock (Bowles), Madeline
Blazeck, Matthew
Cammack, Thomas
Carney, Jacob
Cline, Anita
Crowe, William Michael
Curtis, Jared
Godwin, Christopher
Hall, R. Drew
Harris, Charles Clifton
Hogan, Lauren Virginia
Holcomb, Timothy Lewis
Humphrey, Jordan
Irwin, Bryan E.
Jackman (Cowen), Katelyn
Marshall, Alex
McGee, Joey
Miller, Adria Lee
Mueck, Erin Michaelle
Mulraney, Andes
Nelson, Jim Henry
Ordorica, Rocio
Ortiz, Jane
O'Sullivan, Billy
Pongetti, Katherine
Rueswald, Amanda
Schick, Carley
Scirto, Anthony
Stenklyft, Anthony Dunn
Stocks, Charlie Martin
Thomas, Jonathan A.
Valera, Jonathan
Wallace, Shaun Arthur
Ward, Ian Thomas
Warren, Justin Rodriguez
Weeks, Kaitlyn
Williams, Jessica

Class of 2003

Allen, Travis James
Arisco, Teresa Marie
Asmussen, Rebecca
Balkey, Patrick Lewis
Barefield, Deanna Lynn
Beardon, Travis
Begley, Matt
Bekka (Schulz), Priscilla
Boeker, Robin
Bradshaw, Krystal
Braquet, Brian
Brittain, Cole
Christian, Cole Damarcus
Cluley (Gay), Elizabeth Courtney
Cluley, Joseph Matthew
Crawford, Eddie
Estacio, Mary Anne
Field, Layton Marshall
Garcia, Joanna
Garcia, Paul John
Green, Sam
Gruene, Vanessa Isabel
Hall, Hunter
Hall, James
Holloway, Cynthia
Jeffery, Teran Sheri
Kent, Wayne
Koo, J. Kevin
Low, Christopher
Luker, Lindsay Downing
McGee, Blanton Lee
Miller, Jeremy
Moore, Edward DeShun
Morgan, Kent Doug
Morrow, Matt
Pollard, Kristina Renee
Reynolds, Fiona McDonald
Heaton (Rice), Lindsay Nicole
Rigdon, Sarah
Scirto, Mark
Sherman, Geoffrey
Smith, Amanda
Snowhallock, Marjori Elena
Stocks, Timmy
Terry, Lindsay
Thurmond, Collin Patrick
Valencia (Ramirez), Briana
Vu, Annie N.
Whitehurst, Travis
Wilson, Kenneth David

Class of 2002

Allen, Aleishia
Black, Annie
Blalock, Amanda L.
Boren, Kalen
Bristow, Kristopher
Brock, Montgomery
Carney, Jennifer
Carroll, Worth D.
Timothy, Davenport
Everitt (Cole), Miranda
Freeman, Jeffery
Harry, Chloe
Hazari, Ravi
Hill, Aaron
Isong, Idongesit
Jackman, Daniel
Jackson, Glenn
Jimenez, Raul
Johnston, Michael
Kenney, Jerry
Lane, Jay
Lara, Angelica
Lee, Alexander
Lowe, Christopher
Malone, Dylan
McCauley, Will
McCubbin, Stephanie
Moss, Matthew
Mueller, Meaghan
Mulraney, Bryon
Nunez, Oscar
O'Donnell, Andrew
Ortiz, Gregory
Powell, Michael
Rhodes (Bartush), Jessica
Roberts, Abbey
Russell, Joshua
Sarmiento, Tiffany
Schrader, Kevin
Smith, Matthew
Sudderth, Ross
Vincent, Joshua
Walters (Mews), Jadwiga
Ward, Kristen
Weber, Cameron
Zemer, Jason

Class of 2001

Avila, Iris
Bellaire (Kirkland), Leila
Bongiovanni, Nici
Bozick, Travis
Burshe, Andrew
Carney, Shawn
Cates, Alice
Cates (Joslin), Jane Katherine
Clarkston (Braquet), Katie
Clarkston, Skyler
D'Avignon, Kathryn Louise
Grubb (Parker), Renee
Fuhrmann, Gregory
Hunt (Elliot), Allison
Kent, Jarad
Koo, Pamela
Lucas, Clay
McCubin, Monica
McElyea, Natalie
Meyers, Christopher J.
Mooney, Nafshiya
Powell (Bowles), Courtney
Pugh, Brandon
Riggins, Joe
Ross, Kristina
Shull, Collin C.
Slagle, Leah
Smith, Lindsey
Smith, Bradley
Stocks, Mary
Streit, Chris
Vargas, Rafael
Wallace, Kyle E.
Woods (Avellaneda), Becky Ann
Woods, Will
Woods, Spence

Inquire

Would you like more information? The first step is to tell us about your family.

Apply

Ready to become part of the CRU? Apply now!

Give

Our students rely on you to help us continue our tradition of excellence and success. We accept donations by credit card or check. Select the gift icon above for more information.