Classes of 1981-1990

  

Class of 1981

Alford, Michael A.
Benjamin (Canal), Frances Ann
Boginis, Brigette Ann
Brunelli, Michael Scott
Caloway, Marvin A.
Campbell (Jones), Andrea La-Tanger
Carney, Douglas Edward
Chamberlain, Kent T.
Comer (Hurtado), Sophia Rene
Conway (Tures), Sandra Jean
Cook, Martha Lucille
Crider (Appling), Amy Jon
Freeman, Timothy D.
Gonzalez, John, Phillip
Hanlon, Mark J.
Isabel, Bruce Elliot
Jonas, Adam
Jones, Lisa Diane
Joseph, Elias Frances, Jr.
Knight, Duane
Lee, Mike
Lewis, Paul
Lyle (Masat), Maria Jo
Maloney, Kevin L.
Marinez, Arthur
Martin, Matthew Reed
Martinez (Sinclair), Synthia Kay
Massie, Eric Glenn
May, Richard M.
McDavid (Palmisano), Kimberly Elizabeth
Minnick, David K.
Neill (Neill), Hannah Carol
Newitts (DeSoi),Janet, Barbara
Ploesser, David James
Pollard, J. Andrew
Pratte, John M.
Reece (Kamel), Ramona Gail
Ruesewald (Pehl), Judith Ann
Singer (Bloch), Brenda Jean
Thomas (Wheelock), Virginia Ivie
Trammell, Henry Mark
Williams (Carey), Tamara Dee



Class of 1982

Alvarez, Robert J., Jr.
Bartnik (Davis), Martha Ann
Bowles (Brightman), Barbara
Breaux, Ken Patrick
Breaux (Neill), Kathleen Carrie
Brown, Richard J.
Carter (Alligood), Cecilia Irene
Cerda, Lino Mauro
Chaump, Louis Eugene
Curtin (Bauknecht), Mary Ruth
Curtin, Christopher Charles
DeSoi, John Francis
Douglas (Meagher), Cynthia Eileen
Fertitta, Nancy Marie
Hall, Dwight Andre'
Hardy, Bryan Elliot
Haren (Peveto), Elizabeth Brieger
Heitzman, Thomas Richard
Hudson, Brian
Mabry, Michael Shane
McCabe (Murad), Katherine Ann
Miller (Bookman), Quence Kathlan
Moore (Meador), Nyla Denise
Necessary, William Carr
Nelson, Catherine Ann
Nunn, Rex Clinton, Jr.
Perkins (Kolb), Susan Elizabeth
Richmond, Rory Micah
Robert, Christopher Bailey
Sedberry, James
Snider, W. H. “Trey”
Spence (Murad), Karol Marie
Tucker (Blinne), Patricia A.
Wehrum, Paul H.
Welch, Gay Nell
Witham, Patrick D.
Williamson, Marisa Anne
Winking (Waldron), Susan Rhea
Woodruff (Lanier), Carol Elaine


Class of 1983

Bird (Palmisano), Angela Marie
Bolton, Cynthia Lynn
Brodnax, Brett Phillip
Cameron, Suzanne Cathleen
Culpepper (Carney), Karen Louise
Diano (Cook), Margaret
Fierst (Vulpo), Lana Marie
Fowler, Gregory A.
Garcia, Joanna B.
Hampton, James Michael
Hazari, Jay
Herzog, Daryl Francis
Hurtado, Rosendo
Icenhower (Marinez), Martha Jane
Johnson, Stephen
Kelly (Kelly), Terri Lyn
Lawson, Robert T.
Lewandowski, Piotr
McBurney, James Hugh, Jr.
Neill, Quentin
Pratte, Mimi
Procell, Paul
Prud'homme, Joseph Lynn
Rook, Chad Carlton
Rydzak, Tim
Schepers, Tracy
Senn (Erwin), Rindy Lane
Shaklford (Bain), Jennifer Lynne
Watson, Angela M.
Williams (Richardson), Allison D.
Zeppa, Marie


Class of 1984

Bachle (Hill), Mary Ann
Bernardin, Emmanuel A.
Bookman, Veleshia Rea
Chambers (White), Annette Marie
Chaump, Anthony John
Cook, Charles
Coplen, Mark William
Edwards, Cynthia Annetta
Enders (O'Hern), Molly
Enright, Michael Thomas
Funk, Eric Michael
Golden, Cedric
Hanlon, Catheryn Joyce
Jewett, Robert William
Johnson, Carl Dustin
Kautzer, Bryan Joseph
Kopecki (Mitchell), Rachelle
Kuhns (Calme), Mary Beth
Lawson, Guy Michael
Leon, Lisa
Lewis (Frazier), Leanne
Logan, Traci Dawn
Maloney, Terrance R.
Martin (Snider), Stacy
Mathis, Kurston Leslie
May, Herman Ione, III
McBurney, Julie
Meadows, Rodney
Orr, Trevor
Prud'homme, Steven
Ramirez, Rosa
Ratcliffe, John Michael
Richbourg, Gregory Thomas
Ross, Candice Lagalye
Shows, Richard Dennis, II
Smith, Michael Gordon
Smith (Weitzman), Lisa Michele
Taylor, Joseph Bayard
Tinker, David
Wood, Jeffery Dean
Yoshida, Eri


Class of 1985

Alvarez, Graig J.
Blackwell (Halleck), Elizabeth Irene
Bolton, Ronald Leon, Jr.
Bongiovanni, Roger Sandro
Campbell (Kilpatrick), Evelyn Lynn
Chapman (Maloney), Bridget Josephine
Claybon, Alex
Conner, Jimmy Scott
Davis (Cantu), Olga Teresa
Duncan (Perry), Kimberly Love
Doke (Joseph), Therese Henriette
Gastillo, Richard Vincent
Geisler, Walter Julius
Greene, David
Hall, Angelle Ann
Hickman, Laura Kelly
Hicks, Kimberly Ann
Hobbs (Pollard), Leigh Ann
Jonas, Jason E.
Lanier, Michael A.
Loftis, Cassandra April
Loving, Randle Harold
Luman, Michael Richard
Maurel (Carder), Lisa Ann
McAdams, Philip
Mezayek (Young), Diane Marie
Milawski, Christopher Karl
Millward (Danielson), Candice Marie
Mitchell, Shane
Owston, David Andrew
Pacheco, David Anthony
Pope, Joel Steven
Pope (Growchowski), Lisa Ann
Riccardo (Jashinsky), Laura Fay
Rogers, Chuck J., Jr.
Rogerson, Mary
Rossman (Nelson), Cynthia Lea
Sargent, Jack W., III
Schar (Williams), Amy Roseanne
Schlitz (Hicks), Kimberly Ann
Seibel (Flanigan), Lynn
Shows, Brian Keith
Smith, James R.
Strange (Saller), Stephanie Rene
Symes (Zoller), Melissa Annette
Teel, Inge Michelle
Trimble, Sasha Nicol
Tures, George
Tushinsky (Wood), Jill Anne
Tyer, Richard Darnell
Ulrich, Robert Frank
Vinson, Brad Davis
Webb, Bryan Heath
Wick (Power), Melanie
Windham (Richbourg), Janet
Y'Barra (Pehl), Karen Virginia
Zionts (Fowler), Laura Therese


Class of 1986

Adam (Powell), Holly
Bevins, Stephen Anthony
Bradford (LeBlanc), Michelle Elizabeth
Breedlove (Hooper), Lisa
Buchanan, Jay
Carnes (Richbourg), Judith Ann
Carney, Damon Neil
Chapman, George William, III
Cook, Raymond Jerome
Crow, Kendra Elizabeth
Dodds (Borel), Janet Marie
Frazier, Bill
Hart, Michael S.
Hess, Shelley
Hoff (Butler), Sheri Lynn
Johnson, David Mark
Johnson, Jeff
Koenig, Grayton Edward
Mallory (Hess), Shelley R.
May, Christopher Anthony
Meier, Danielle
Pomes (Fowler), Lisa Carole
Ramirez, Martha Maria
Reid (Snider), Katherine Lynn
Roddy, Andrew Carl
Sawer (Mitchell), Wyndy
Schroeder (Beck), Erin Dawn
Supulvado, Stefanie Lynne
Shows, Melissa
Skinner, Kevin D.
Soules (Davis), Laura Anne
Spann (Pehl), Sandra Catherine
Starzyk, Michael Allen
Von Stauber, Leon
Waldron, Richard Lloyd
Wallace, Cara Lisa
Weed (Luman), Lori K.
Whitty, Clark Douglas
Williams, Billy G., III
Woods (Slaughter), Rachel
Wyatt, Steven Michael


Class of 1987

Billups, Robb
Blinne, Charlotte Kathleen
Callahan, Robert Phillip
Calme, Kevin E.
Chaump, Peter A.
Clark, Alan Phillip
Clements, Gary Kendell
Corn, Elizabeth J.
Cummings, Shannon Marie
Cunningham, Mary Elaine
Czerwinski, Joseph M.
Dews, Ernest Lee, Jr.
Duffy, William Daniel
Estes, William Henry
Everett, Michael John
Finley, Monica Yvette
Floyd, Todd
Gradick, G. Gene Jr.
Lanier, Stephen
Loftis, Angela Elaine
Logan, Scott Lawrence
Long, Benjamin D.
Long, Melinda
Lopez, Tammy Rochelle
Loveless, Tina-Marie
Maloney, Collin Michael
McKee, Michael
Miller, Stephen Daniel
Millis, Lisa A.
Morton, Lance K.
Mowery, Arthur Preston, Jr.
Procell, Yvonne Marie
Rogers, Renee Marie
Scott, John Russell
Shamburger, Matthew C.
Spann, Paul Hubert
Tinker, John Caldwell
Tyer, Michelle Aimee
Villanueva, Christy
Widmer, Kris
Wiebe, Angela Christine
Williams, Holly Anne
Wood, Jennifer Lynn
Young, Ethridge Austin


Class of 1988

Adame, Mark F.
Bates, Heather Christine
Bielamowicz, John David
Caffrey, Edward Robert
Carcasi (Calme), Jennifer Ann
Ciaccia, James Scott
Cook, Anne Louise
Crow, Thomas Gareth
Cunningham, Christine L.
Erbstein, Deborah Ruth
Gilbert (Callens), Melanie Lynn
Guillebou, Thomas Kirklin
Hall, Lisa Michelle
Hendry, Lea Carlen
Hill (Trammel), Jessica
Johnson, Christopher David
Johnson (Allen), Nancy
Kikuchi, Mitsuhiro
Landry, Lisa
Loftis, James C.
Maxwell (Carney), Christine Elizabeth
May, Jason Patrick
Medlin, Brad Allen
Medlin, Chad Eric
Pinkenburg, Susan Elizabeth
Potts, Katherine Anice
Richardson, Shawn
Richbourg, Diane Elizabeth
Robertson (Masat), Melissa
Simpson, Dionne Nicole
Slaughter, James K.
Smith, Ricky
Soules, John Edward
Sowell, Jeff
Spurbeck (de Rosas), Maria Victoria
Ungerecht, Julie Ann
Vandiver (Josephson), Christine Elizabeth


Class of 1989

Boyer, Christopher John
Bruening (Turner), Kristi Michelle
Buck, James Harlan
Carter, Ami Renee
Chaump (Carter), Angela Rachelle
Clayton, Ray Vernon II
Cummings, Sean
Diaz (Peters), Rachel
Flammia (Shows), Bethany Quinn
Gray, Robert
Hallmark (Procell), Denise Marie
Houck, Grayson Lyndel
Kindred, Chris
Lorenzi, Marta
Martin (Skelly), Shelly
Miller, W. Wyatt
Mostyn, Steve
Rogers, Jeffery Paul
Schumaker, Michael
Sepulvado, Kelley Francis
Shamburger, Andrew Earl
Story (McVan), Catherine Elizabeth
Tarkington, Kelly
Von Stauber, Giselle
Warmke (Hendrix), Amy Lee
Wiebe, Doug
Wilkins, Curtis Marks
Wyatt, Mark


Class of 1990

Adame, John
Apellaniz, Adela
Brush (Josephson), Jennifer
Chavez, Derek
Clancy, Steven
Czerwinski, Brian Lee
Darst (Pope), Rebecca Jean
Everett, Patrick James
Fabos, Richie
Gordon, John Benjamin
Hopkins, Clem Edward
Houston, Cheryl L.
Jackson, Milton V.
Kendrick, Kevin Jamar
Loftis, Curtis Franklin
Loftis, Sonya Faith
Long, Kimberly Carol
Madigan (Noel), Sharon
Maloney, Patrick
Martinez, Ramiro
Maurer (Cussen), Amy
Mendez, Blanca
Parish (Walsh), Kelly Katherine
Prud'homme, Sheila Kay
Pugh (Korzeniewski), Maevine L.
Raines (Goggans), Shelly
Richborough, Kenneth
Robbins (Worden), Erin
Ruching (Herring), Leigh Amber
Searle, Tara V.
Scandelai, Adriana
Slaughter, Michael Max
Stewart, Gregory
Swancy, Michele “Mimi” Arnaye
Webster (Kolac), Dametria
Williams, Ross Earl, Jr.
Wilson, Ryan
Wilson (Young), Laura Kathleen
Worden, Erin

Inquire

Would you like more information? The first step is to tell us about your family.

Apply

Ready to become part of the CRU? Apply now!

Give

Our students rely on you to help us continue our tradition of excellence and success.