Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of the class lists. Please let us know if a correction is needed by completing the class update form towards the end of the page.

 

Class of 1991

Barber, Jaqueline M.
Baskeyfield, Brian
Boland, Jimmy
Bozman (Walton ), Misty Jo
Bredthauer, Erick
Copeland, Joe
Elrod, Michael
Evans, Jennifer Claire
Fuller, Lori
Gray, Chris
Greenfelder, Laura
Hoy, Nathan
James, Michael
Keasler, Carrie Elizabeth
McVan, Thomas
Neyman, Brad
Nunez, Marcos
Paige, Michael
Poster (Harris), Brittany
Richbourg, Alan
Rogers, Yumeatrice
Roper, Shannon
Smithdorff, John
Westbrook, Justin
Willis, Jason Michael    (deceased)

 

Class of 1992

Billups, Neal
Bridges (Tant), Angela
Chambers, Joshua    (deceased)
Chesley, Brad
Clark, Steven
Clements, Jayson
Copeland, Edward
Daily, Kelli
Davis (Carter), Kelli
Ducy (Mullen), Keri Jo
Durham, Jason
Elrod, Ginger   (deceased)
Elrod, Jennifer
Epperson, C. R.
Fierros, Leandro
Gillette (Brady), Kelsey
Grochowski, Robert
Hall, Kathryn
Hanes, Roy C.
Johnson, Jill
Johnston (Whistler), Julie
Jones, Jonathan
Jones (Brown), Jackie
Kerber (Roper), Sharron
Kiser (Natera), Teresa
Larison (Carter), Kim
Layne, Jason
Mahfood, Ben
McCarty (Gibb), Susan
McInnis, Justin
McLarty, Matthew
Millikan (Opstedal), Kelly
Morris, Justin
Ordorica, Esperanza
Perkins (Blu Guerrier), Courtney
Pesnell, Chris
Price (Segovia), Monica
Saint, Kristina 
Secker (Hooper), Laure'
Shick (Cliver), Jennifer
Skelly, Frank
Smith (Mahfood), Emily
Sukiennik, Tommy
Trinidad, Carmelo
Valle, Paulino
Valle (Kolac), Tiffany
Waldron, Caroline
Walker, Brian
White (Stacy), Jennifer
Williams, Steven D.
Wright, Tawakoni
Young, William

 

Class of 1993

Anderson, Carleton C.
Basila, Catherine A.
Brown, Tywanda S.
Burden, Molly E.
Corson/Goggans, Christopher S.
Cox, Brad
Fate, Matthew J.
Ferguson (Camacho), Toni R.
Gee, Tirrone
Grogan (Deason), Jeri J.
Haynes, Chad E.
Hill (Bazan), Claudia E.
Jensen, Sarah J.
Lemus, Veronica
Leon, Angela
Little, Laurabeth L.
Mahfood
(Carney), April D.
McVan, Brian J.
Pierce, Brian C.
Reed, Benjamin L.
Roberson, Roderick
Ryers, Jonathon P.
Sawyer, Todd
Shepard, Jonathan C.
Slaughter, Shannon
Sowell, James R.
Sterling, Terrance S.
Tuttle, James B. Jr.
Walton, Gary W. Jr.
Williams, Latina
Wright (May), Merilee M.

 

Class of 1994

Brown, Damon   (deceased)
Glover, Whitney
Green, Ray
Harris, Cory
Harvey, Matthew
Head (Utz), Donna
Hitt, Jennifer
Hooper, Clay
Huffman (Porter), Josephine
Jaimez, Michael
Kennedy (Marler), Kara
Luman, Robert
McCrab (Platen), Sarah
McDonough, (Hill), Allyson
Mendolia, Tony Michael
Moakley, Kathryn
Moakley, Steven Andrew
Mooney, Joshua
Oswalt, Warren
Robinson, Taryll
Shick (Mahfood), Teresa
Spencer, Boyd
Taylor, Crystal
Thomas, Justin


Class of 1995

Allen, Amy
Aparicio, Luis
Baerwaldt (Schilhab), Ashley
Carlson, Emily
Coffland (Fabre), Renee
Crosby, Derrick
Davis (McGee), Tiffani
Dean, Colby   (deceased)
Fate (Patterson), Ann Marie
Gallegly (Judd), Katie
Hazel (Root), Tonya
Huffman, Jay
Jackson, Broderick
Key, Francis Joseph
Kristoff, Will
McClellen (Morris), Vanessa
Montalvo (Conner), Bonnie
Moris, Vanessa
Neal, Rick
Neal (Goates), Jennifer
O'Sullivan, John
Reese (Downum), Eirah
Rendon (Natera), Anna
Scarboroug, Clay
Schorr, Donna
Smith, Landon
Thomas, Megan
Turner, Kelly Jo
Valle, (Lafelice), Teresa


Class of 1996

Allen, Harold
Brady, Erin
Brown (Johnson), Gabriell
Cox, Jeb
Cummings, Andre
Dews, Kyle Dexter
Dickerson, Sean
Florey, Adam
Fuller II, Lee
Harry, Toi
Houston, Zach
Jenkins (Zemer), Andrea    (deceased)
Khan, Charles
Lawrence, Dewey
Lingle (Hundnall), Erica
Lowe II, Douglas
Maes, Amanda
Manziel, Jennifer
Mather (Roberts), Amanda
McClellan, Andrew
McDonald, Carrie
Miller, Matthew
Mooney, Caleb
Navarro, Gilbert
Newhouse (Holland), Sara
Pierce (Cruz), Chasitie
Ray, Thomas
Rethlake (Mendolia), Amber
Sibenac, Christin
Sprick (Bielamowicz), Ruth
Sterling Jr., Ronald
Walsh (Shull), Jennifer


Class of 1997

Barret, Dustin
Bartush, Billy
Bazan, Ralph
Bonner, Aaron
Brown (Thigpen), Regina
Burshe, David
Campos, Kevin
Cardenas, Rafael
Champion, Stanton
Dean (Murph), Laura
Dean, Mason
Deppe, Amy
Fox (Roberts), Andrea
Fuhrmann, Scott
Garcia, German
Kelley, Regan
Kissel, Kate
Loyd, Conrad
Luke, Suzanne
Luna, Michael
Mooney, Josiah
Motley (Benjamin), Angela
Muse, Lindsay
Norwood, Joseph
Redman, Brian
Robinson (Porter), Sarah
Root, Michael
Whitehead, Helen
Wideman, Shanita Lashay
Williams (Elliott), Jennifer
Williams, Joshua
Wright, Shady


Class of 1998

Armstrong, Jennifer
Bobbitt (Escamilla), Kimberly
Capet, Christy
Carney, Jared
Carney, John
Dennis, Daryl
Gottschalk, Chris
Guthrie (Houston), Rachel
Hall, Christopher
Harvey, Andrew
Hooper (Hickerson), Angela
Hooper, Chad
Hunter (Holland), Emily
Low, Peyton
Martin, Mandy
Mitchell (Ford), Ashley
Murph, Sarah
Navarro, Philip
Nichols (Smith), Lindsay
Pendleton, Brian
Phillips, Derek
Sandoval, Jonas
Scarborough, Brady
Schulz, Matt
Slack, Laura Paige
Stocks, James
Tarbutton, Jimmy
Thomas (Smith), Meme
Watkins, Matthew
Wilson, Allan


Class of 1999

Alderman (Hoy), Rachel
Alexander (Pritchard), Elizabeth
Arnold, Alex Anne
Baith (Ortiz), Kristal
Barefield, Matthew
Barnett (Simpson), Laurie
Bedinghaus
(Alexander), Jennifer Diane
Bozick, Lucas
Bright, Benjamin
Carney (Field), Marilisa Renee
Daley, Jill
D'Avignon, Mary Polly
Gray, Monica
Hill, Matthew
Horn, Jared
Kelley, Christopher
Kent, Andrew
Knight, David
Kortman (Metz), Vivian
Layne, Jessica Ann
Lester, Isaiah
Macedo (McElyea), Kimberly
Maginn (Asmussen), Mary Beth
Mayeux, Michelle
Mongeau
(Carney), Joyce
Mooney, Jedadiah
Mooney (Scirto), Katherine
Natera, Felipe
Peters, Noah
Pitts (Hudnall), Brittany
Robles, Carmen
Simpson, Kyle
Starks, Adrian
Tuttle, Clinton
Valdez, Israel
Worden (Smith), Erica


Class of 2000

Alexander, Chris
Bartush, Megan
Bullard, Joshua
Cates, Matthew
Cottle, Katie
Crocker, Samantha
Davis (Natera), Monica
Dietz, Eric
Field, Tanner
Hammett, Chad
Hallum (Caplinger), Emily
Henry, Michael
Johnston (Wilson), Lauren
Kidd, Karson
Lee, David
Ludlow, Jon
Morris (Engel), Jade
Morris, Ronald Chadwick
Moss (Thomas), Lauren
O'Brien, Nolan
O'Donnell, Justin
Porter, Seth   (deceased)
Ramirez, Aaron
Rice (Johnston), Katherine
Rodriguez (Torres), Lydia Isabel
Ruelle, Justin
Shaver, Eugene E.
Stocks, Edward F.
Traylor, Michael Joe

Class List Update Form

Security Check - To verify you are not a robot, please answer this question:
 


Niche Review

Read our reviews on Niche K-12. Niche combines rigorous analysis with authentic reviews to highlight the best schools.


Google Review

Read reviews on our Google My Business profile or leave your own.


Inquire

Would you like more information? The first step is to tell us about your family.


Apply

Ready to become part of the CRU? Apply now!


Give

Our students rely on you to help us continue our tradition of excellence and success. We accept donations by credit card or check. Select the gift icon above for more information.